Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 13-14 Januari 2019

13-01-2019 03:01

AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
Sydney FC 0 : 1/2 Adelaide United 14:00 WIB
Perth Glory 0 : 3/4 Western Sydney Wanderers 16:00 WIB

AUSTRALIA WESTFIELD WOMEN-LEAGUE
Canberra United 0 : 0 Adelaide United 12:00 WIB

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Everton 0 : 1/2 Bournemouth AFC 21:15 WIB
Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1/2 Manchester United 23:30 WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA
Atletico Madrid 0 : 1 1/2 Levante 18:00 WIB
Athletic 0 : 0 Bilbao Sevilla 22:15 WIB
Barcelona 0 : 2 1/2 Eibar 00:00 WIB
Real Betis 1/2 : 0 Real Madrid 02:45 WIB

FRANCE LIGUE 1
Nantes 0 : 0 Rennes 21:00 WIB
Dijon 0 : 0 Montpellier 02:00 WIB
Toulouse 0 : 0 Strasbourg 03:00 WIB
Marseille 0 : 1 AS Monaco 21:00 WIB

ITALY CUP
Torino 0 : 1/4 Fiorentina 21:00 WIB
Inter Milan 0 : 2 Benevento 00:00 WIB
Napoli 0 : 1 1/4 Sassuolo 02:45 WIB

TELEKOM CUP [ IN GERMANY ] [ 1×45 mins ]
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3/4 : 0 Bayern Munchen 19:00 WIB
Borussia Monchengladbach 0 : 0 Hertha Berlin 20:10 WIB

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
Nacional da Madeira 0 : 0 Belenenses 22:00 WIB
GD Chaves 0 : 1/2 CD Tondela 00:30 WIB
Rio Ave 0 : 1/2 Vitoria Setubal 03:00 WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
Cordoba 0 : 1/2 Rayo Majadahonda 18:00 WIB
AD Alcorcon 0 : 1/2 Almeria 22:00 WIB
Real Zaragoza 0 : 0 Malaga 00:00 WIB
CD Lugo 0 : 1/4 Extremadura UD 00:00 WIB
Elche 0 : 1/2 Gimnastic Tarragona 02:00 WIB

AFC ASIAN CUP 2019 [ IN UNITED ARAB EMIRATES ]
Korea DPR 1 : 0 Qatar 18:00 WIB
Oman 1 : 0 Japan 20:30 WIB
Turkmenistan 1 : 0 Uzbekistan 23:00 WIB

HOLLAND JUPILER LEAGUE
Almere City 0 : 1/2 Volendam 20:30 WIB
Cambuur Leeuwarden 1/2 : 0 Sparta Rotterdam 20:30 WIB
Dordrecht 1/4 : 0 Den Bosch 20:30 WIB
FC Eindhoven 0 : 0 NEC Nijmegen 20:30 WIB
Jong Ajax 0 : 1 1/4 Jong PSV Eindhoven 20:30 WIB
Jong FC Utrecht 0 : 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar 20:30 WIB
MVV Maastricht 1/2 : 0 FC Twente Enschede 20:30 WIB
Roda JC 1/4 : 0 Go Ahead Eagles 20:30 WIB
Telstar 0 : 3/4 Helmond Sport 20:30 WIB
TOP Oss 0 : 1/2 RKC Waalwijk 20:30 WIB

PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO
Benfica B 0 : 1 Sporting Braga B 18:15 WIB
Cova Piedade 1/2 : 0 Pacos de Ferreira 18:15 WIB
Porto B 0 : 1/2 Vitoria Guimaraes B 22:00 WIB
CD Mafra 0 : 3/4 Sporting Covilha 22:00 WIB
Academico Viseu 0 : 1/4 Sporting Farense 22:00 WIB
Academica Coimbra 0 : 1/2 Varzim 00:00 WIB
FC Arouca 0 : 1/2 Oliveirense 00:00 WIB

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
Levadiakos 1 1/4 : 0 Olympiacos 23:15 WIB
Panathinaikos 0 : 3/4 Xanthi FC 00:00 WIB
Asteras Tripolis 1/2 : 0 PAOK 00:30 WIB

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
Union Saint-Gilloise 1/4 : 0 KV Mechelen 22:00 WIB
Oud-Heverlee 0 : 3/4 Leuven AFC Tubize 02:00 WIB

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE
Beitar Jerusalem 0 : 1/2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 01:30 WIB

SPAIN SEGUNDA B DIVISION
Atletico Baleares 0 : 3/4 CD Castellon SAD 18:00 WIB
Real Balompedica Linense 0 : 1/4 UCAM Murcia CF 18:00 WIB
Recreativo Granada 1/2 : 0 Cartagena 18:00 WIB
Burgos CF 0 : 0 Ponferradina 18:00 WIB
UD Ibiza 0 : 3/4 Sevilla Atletico 18:00 WIB
CD El Ejido 1/4 : 0 UD Melilla 18:00 WIB
Marbella FC 0 : 1/2 Almeria B 18:00 WIB
UD San Sebastian de los Reyes 0 : 0 Real Valladolid B 18:00 WIB
CD Ebro 0 : 1/4 Valencia B 18:00 WIB
CD Tudelano 1/4 : 0 Athletic Bilbao B 18:00 WIB
Real Oviedo Vetusta 0 : 1/4 Barakaldo 18:00 WIB
UB Conquense 0 : 1/2 SD Ejea 18:00 WIB
RCD Espanyol B 0 : 1/4 Badalona 18:00 WIB
Las Palmas Atletico 0 : 0 Real Madrid Castilla 19:00 WIB
CF Peralada 0 : 0 CE Sabadell 22:00 WIB
Real Murcia 0 : 3/4 Atletico Sanluqueno 22:00 WIB
Coruxo Vigo 0 : 1/4 CDA Navalcarnero 22:30 WIB
Rapido de Bouzas 3/4 : 0 Cultural Leonesa 22:30 WIB
Barcelona B 0 : 3/4 CD Alcoyano 22:30 WIB
CD Teruel 0 : 0 Atletico Levante UD 22:30 WIB
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 : 0 Real Union 23:00 WIB
Pontevedra 0 : 1/2 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 23:00 WIB
CF Salmantino 0 : 0 Fuenlabrada 23:00 WIB
CD Guijuelo Celta Vigo B 23:00 WIB
CF Talavera de la 0 : 1/2 Reina FC Jumilla 23:00 WIB
San Fernando CD 0 : 1 Atletico Malagueno 23:00 WIB
CD Badajoz 0 : 1/2 Villanovense 23:00 WIB
CD Don Benito 0 : 0 Recreativo Huelva 23:00 WIB
CD Don Benito 0 : 0 Recreativo Huelva 23:00 WIB
Ontinyent CF 1/4 : 0 Hercules CF 23:00 WIB
CD Mirandes 0 : 1 1/4 CD Izarra 23:00 WIB
Arenas Club 0 : 1/2 CD Vitoria 00:00 WIB
Atletico Madrid B 0 : 1 AD Union Adarve 00:00 WIB
UE Cornella 0 : 1/4 UE Olot 00:00 WIB

INDIA I-LEAGUE
Shillong Lajong 0 : 0 Indian Arrows 15:30 WIB

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Toluca 0 : 1/2 Puebla 01:00 WIB
Santos Laguna 0 : 1/2 Monarcas Morelia 07:00 WIB

BRAZIL CARIOCA
Resende 0 : 0 Americano 01:00 WIB
Macae 0 : 1/2 Goytacaz 01:00 WIB
America RJ 0 : 3/4 Nova Iguacu 01:00 WIB

BRAZIL POTIGUAR COPA CIDADE DE NATAL
America de Natal 0 : 1 Potiguar de Mossoro 02:00 WIB

BRAZIL COPA SAO PAULO JUNIOR
America Mineiro U20 0 : 0 Botafogo RJ U20 20:00 WIB
Internacional RS U20 0 : 3/4 Guarani SP U20 00:00 WIB
Palmeiras U20 0 : 2 Galvez EC U20 04:35 WIB
Ferroviaria U20 1 1/4 : 0 Sao Paulo U20 06:45 WIB

Selengkapnya Ada di WWW.ANGKASABOLA.CO

Selamat Bermain dan Good Luck Bosku ^^

bawah

Read more...