27/4/2019 PREDICTION

27-04-2019 08:04

27-04 20:00
France – Coupe de France
Stade Rennes – Paris Saint-Germain – 2

27-04 14:30
Germany – Bundesliga
RB Leipzig – Freiburg – 1

27-04 14:00
Italy – Serie A
Bologna FC – FC Empoli – 1x

27-04 14:00
Italy – Serie B
Salernitana – Carpi FC – 1xY

27-04 15:30
Italy – Serie C
Piacenza Calcio – Olbia Calcio – 1

27-04 15:00
Scotland – Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC – FC Dundee – 1x

27-04 12:30
Scotland – Scottish Premiership
Celtic FC – Kilmarnock – 1

27-04 16:00
Czech Republic – 1. Liga
Viktoria Plzen – Dukla Prague – 1

27-04 12:00
Spain – LaLiga
Athletic Bilbao – Deportivo Alaves – 1

27-04 18:00
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Sporting CP – Vitoria Guimaraes – 1

27-04 15:00
England – League One
Barnsley – Blackpool – 1

27-04 12:30
England – National League
Leyton Orient – Braintree – 1

27-04 14:00
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FC Astana – Tobol Kostanay – 1

27-04 16:00
Austria – Bundesliga
Rapid Vienna – TSV Hartberg – over 2.5

27-04 15:00
Malta – Premier Division
Sliema Wanderers – Pieta Hotspurs – 1

27-04 15:00
England – Isthmian Football League
Staines Town – Poole Town – (Handicap 1:0) Poole Town

27-04 15:00
England – National League North
Brackley Town – United of Manchester – 1

27-04 16:00
Israel – Premier League
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Tel Aviv – 2

27-04 18:30
Hungary – NB I
Budapest Honved – Ferencvarosi – x2

27-04 09:30
Australia – Queensland National League
Gold Coast Knights – Brisbane Roar Youth – 1

27-04 09:00
Australia – Victoria Premier League
Heidelberg United – Dandenong City – 1

27-04 12:00
Germany – Oberliga
Bremer – Bremerhaven – (Handicap 0:2) Bremer

27-04 14:30
Germany – Oberliga
Idar Oberstein – TUS Koblenz – 2

27-04 16:30
Spain – Tercera Division
Zamudio – Bermeo – 1

27-04 18:00
Spain – Segunda B
Badajoz – Atletico Malagueno – 1

27-04 16:45
Belarus – Vysshaya League
Shakhter Soligorsk – Energetik Bgu – 1

27-04 13:00
Germany – Regionalliga
TV Herkenrath – RW Oberhausen – 2

27-04 14:00
Germany – Oberliga
Hunfelder – Giessen 1927 Teutonia – 2

27-04 17:00
CAF Champions League
Esperance Tunis – TP Mazembe – 1x

27-04 17:30
Jordan – Jordan League
AL Faisaly (Jor) – AL Ahli – 1

27-04 09:45
Denmark – Danmarksserien Pulje 1
Ballerup Skovlunde – Taastrup – 1

27-04 13:30
Azerbaijan – Premier League
Zira FK – Qarabag – (Draw no bet) QarabagH

27-04 17:00
Estonia – Esiliiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas – Kohtla-Jarve – 2

27-04 13:00
Lithuania – A Liga
Palanga – VMFD Zalgiris – over 1.5

27-04 14:30
Kosovo – Superliga
Feronikeli – KF Gjilani – under 4.5

27-04 18:00
Switzerland – Challenge League
Servette FC – FC Aarau – over 1.5

Read more...